ArtConfig · Trang chủ
EsportsBLAST Payment Delays and the 2027 Exodus: A Colon Is Not Evidence
VolleyballNCAA's First Top 16: Nebraska Is No. 1, but Florida Is the Data Worth Reading
BadmintonAn Se-young's Gold Medal and the Crack That Never Shows on the Medal Table
International FootballThe V.League Transfer Window: A Story With No Byline
EsportsBLAST Payment Delays: When Teams Choose PGL for the 2027 Event
Martial ArtsA Boxing Promoter's Death in Las Vegas and the $382,928 Judgment Left Out of the Story
2026-09-30 04:33Tickets for the 2026 Roobet Philippines Open Pool Championship Final Day Go On Sale: Quezon City Becomes the Eye of the Billiards Storm Again
2026-09-27 21:09Bayou Bash Split Bracket: 13 Matches in 31 Hours, Two Brackets, and a Final Nobody Played
2026-09-20 15:12The Blank Cell and the Discipline of Silence in Billiards Analysis
2026-09-07 06:46Gilchrist wins 2026 PABSA Pan Am Cup: A 596 break and a Winnipeg double
Do Hoang Hen's Three-Month Layoff: The Knee Recurrence Is Hanoi FC's Real Variable
Olaha Manh Duc and the 68th-minute goal: CA TP HCM won with a substitution, not with control
Three VAR reviews in Binh Duong: the process chain behind CA TP.HCM's 1-0 win
CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: a top-heavy attack, space in behind, and a twelve-name team sheet
Polking owned the defeat, but Công An Hà Nội's problem is not mentality
Van Quyet's 75 Minutes and a Week of Planning: Inside Ha Noi FC's Win Over CAHN at Hang Day
International Football· Rankings
- 1The V.League Transfer Window: A Story With No Byline
- 2Finn Jeltsch: Barcelona see a future defence, Stuttgart see €40 million
- 3When the Analysis Comes Back Empty: A Lesson in Data Discipline for Football Commentary
- 4A Challenge from Hagley Oval: When Jacob Duffy Trusts the Pitch More Than the Data
- 5Onze d'Or 2026: Mbappé Takes 48.2% of the Vote — and 51.8% of Voters Picked Someone Else
- 6Kevin Diks Speaks After a Sixth Straight Defeat: Where Gladbach Lose Matches, and Why the Captain Cannot Name the Fault
- 7Higler Explains in Public: Why Groningen Were Not Awarded a Penalty Against Ajax
- 8Monterrey 2-1 Pachuca: The Missed Penalty, Twelve Seconds at Minute 11 and the Offside Line at Minute 86
Data Integrity in Esports Analysis: When an Empty Report Forces Vietnam's Esports Industry to Rethink Its Pipeline
Visa VMC Fall 2026: When a Domestic Title Becomes a Gateway to the Regional Stage
The Empty Spreadsheet and the Discipline of the Esports Analyst
League of Legends Classic is Gradually Losing Its Appeal to Gamers
Badminton Measures Smash Speed but Not the Things That Decide MatchesOn the broadcast of a men's singles semifinal in Paris, one number appeared...
Thuy Linh stops early at Vietnam Open before 19-year-old Chinese talentNguyen Thuy Linh, the home nation's top seed, was forced to stop at the first...
2026 Asian Games: China's Two-Gold Badminton Target and the Gaps Behind the BriefSix forty in the morning at a badminton hall on the outskirts of Kuala Lumpur...
An Se-young's Gold Medal and the Crack That Never Shows on the Medal Table
Lakshya Sen and the Decider Lesson: When an Early Lead Is Not Enough to Hold a Match
Vietnam Open 2026: Aidil Sholeh Ends Malaysia's 27-Month Drought, But the Super 100 Ceiling Remains Untested
An Se-young Reaches a 10th Title in 2026: Momota's Record and the Physical Debt in Odense
An Se-young Reaches a Tenth Title of the Season: The Odense Win Was Built on Defence, Not Attack
An Se-young Reaches Her 10th Title of the Season: Winning With Defence, Paying With Her Ankle
Under the Table: The Quiet Growth Machine of English Table Tennis and an Unanswered Question for Vietnam
Vietnamese Table Tennis: How the Third Shot Decides Everything and the Data Gap No One Has Filled
Paris 2026 Table Tennis: China Swept All Five Events and the Real Gap with the Rest of the World
Table Tennis and the Empty-Report Trap: Why I Stop Writing When the Data Is Zero
Table Tennis England Members' Day: Two Honours, Four Names and a Blank Data Sheet
ETTU and EUSA: 18 Months After Ljubljana, the University Table Tennis Deal Still Has No Published Terms
When Member Voices Become an Asset: A View from Table Tennis England's Members' Day
Four bronzes and the forgotten second game: anatomy of India's para table tennis semifinals at Aichi-Nagoya 2026
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
NCAA's First Top 16: Nebraska Is No. 1, but Florida Is the Data Worth Reading2026-10-21
Nebraska Holds No. 1 in NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: What the Records Column Cannot Explain2026-10-21
Nebraska at No. 1 in the NCAA's first Top 16: what sits behind the win-loss column2026-10-21
NCAA Top 16: Nebraska at No. 1 and Why a 9-6 Texas Still Sits at No. 122026-10-21
NCAA 2026 Top 16: Nebraska Is No. 1, but Texas and BYU Are Where the Committee Reveals Its Logic2026-10-21
Da Nang defend the university volleyball crown: 116 teams, 150 matches and the one-player problem2026-10-21
Türkiye men's volleyball after a historic sixth place: the road to the 2027 World Championship quarterfinals runs through the draw2026-10-20
Türkiye's Historic Sixth Place Opens the 2027 World Championship Door — the Draw Decides What Comes Next2026-10-20
Türkiye's sixth place and the seeding arithmetic of the 2027 Men's World Championship2026-10-20
Türkiye's historic sixth place and the 2027 draw: the real ladder is not on the ranking table2026-10-20
Türkiye, a Historic Sixth Place and the Seeding Puzzle at the 2027 Men's Volleyball World Championship2026-10-20
Türkiye's Sixth Place and What the 2027 World Championship Draw Actually Hands Out2026-10-20
Türkiye's top-six finish in men's volleyball: the 2027 draw is the real story2026-10-20
Indonesia Targets 2026 Asian Games Bronze: A Cuban Head Coach and the Data Gap PBVSI Left Behind2026-09-25
DeLeye's 22 Kills and the 0.420 Swing: Kentucky Tops Louisville in a Top-Five Derby2026-09-23
Vietnamese Volleyball in the Transfer Window: Read the Structure, Not the Rumour2026-10-14
A 38-Minute Fourth Set: Japanese Volleyball and the Price of a Beautiful Statistic2026-09-10
ASIAD 2026: Vietnam Women's Volleyball's 7th-8th Place Match Against Kazakhstan and What Remains After the Lights Go Out2026-10-01
Kentucky Beats Louisville 3-1: The 29-27 Second Set, the .079-to-.420 Jump, and a Lesson From Four Hitters2026-10-09
Vietnam Women's Volleyball 2026: When the Court Had No Scribes2026-10-02
AVC 2026: Australia and Korea Reach Semifinals as China's 17 Blocks Fall Short2026-10-11
Fourteen-Year-Old Hoai An, Mruzik's Spike, and the Minor-Protection Gap in Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Championship2026-10-16
Asiad 20 Women's Volleyball Final: China, Japan, and the 48-Year Crack No One Measured2026-10-05
From Ice to Taraflex: Honda Center and the Four-Year Rehearsal of Olympic Women's Volleyball2026-09-21
Vietnam Women's Volleyball at ASIAD 2026: The First Pass, the 24-23 Moment, and the Door Named China2026-10-02
The Empty Report: Anatomy of a Volleyball Transfer With No Source2026-09-14
Japan and the Race for Olympic 2028 Berth: Asian Championship Kicks Off in Fukuoka2026-09-04
When the First Ball Breaks, the Whole System Tilts: Where Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Blind Spot Really Sits2026-09-13
Dakar 2026: Beach Volleyball Pool Draw Exposes a Gap in the Seeding System2026-10-13
Perfect Reception: The Forgotten Statistic Deciding Vietnam's Women's Volleyball2026-10-03
2026 AVC Men's Asian Volleyball Championship: Japan and Iran Unbeaten, Chinese Taipei Ends Drought, India Awaits Oman–Bahrain Result2026-10-06
116 Teams, One Gold Medal and the Unmeasured Gap in Vietnamese University Volleyball2026-10-04
A Boxing Promoter's Death in Las Vegas and the $382,928 Judgment Left Out of the Story
Vietnam Poomsae in Chuncheon: Team Golds, Individual Limits and the 2026 Asiad Test
Jena Bishop and the PFL Belt: When a Champion Is Born from One Judge's Scorecard
The Martial Arts Ring and the Empty Data Fields
Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Data Gap: When a Fight Goes Unrecorded
UFC Analysis: Brendan Allen's Win Over Christian Leroy Duncan and the Gap Between Ranking and Commercial Value
When Funding Runs Out Before Qualification: Pakistan's Wrestling and the Dream of Olympic 2028
Behind the Arena Lights: The Survival Equation of Vietnamese Martial Arts
Athletics· Reviews
- 1East African Women's Athletics and the Silent Pipeline Failure: When an Empty Record Is Read as a Verdict2026-10-21 04:32
- 2Quach Thi Lan Retires: Reading Back 3:14.54 and a Gold Medal That Arrived by Mail2026-10-20 03:43
- 3Nairobi 2029: The Altitude Gamble and the Untold Legacy of Sebastian Coe2026-10-16 11:48
- 4Kipchoge wins the Melbourne Marathon at 41: reading the course record correctly2026-10-13 17:07
- 5Amy Hunt, 22.10 Seconds, and the Athlete Voice After a Controversial Advert2026-10-09 06:40
- 6Amber Heard Runs a 1:39 Half Marathon in San Sebastián: What the Data Says About a 40-Year-Old Amateur2026-10-07 11:18
- 7Bednarek Retires the 'Silver Man' Tag: Budapest Sprint Double and the Olympic Gold Ambition2026-10-07 00:03
- 8When the Data Goes Silent: The Discipline of Verification in Sports2026-10-04 17:51
- 9Naomi Korir's Fifth Place in Glasgow: the 1500m, a Congenital Condition, and the Gap the Results Sheet Leaves Behind2026-10-02 23:11
- 10Vietnamese Athletics: Reading the Medals Again Through Split-Time Data2026-10-02 20:27
ATP 500 Becomes a Mini Grand Slam: Alcaraz and Five Monsters Battle for the Vienna CrownWhen the Erste Bank Open organizers released the 2026 entry list, there was o...
The Wrong Label and the Right Whistle: A Data Lesson from the V.League VAR RoomAt 1:47 in the morning I opened a file in my notes system. The label on the...
Svitolina and Monfils: When a Top Player Admits She Is Losing HerselfIn football, a player who is falling apart can be pulled off in the 60th...
Svitolina and Monfils: four lines in October, and the rest is silenceOn the morning of 20 October, the morning sports bulletin carried, tucked int...
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Imaizumi's 56.35 World Junior Record: A Signal from a Prefectural Meet or a Declaration for LA 2028?
53.8% Pick Texas: The Race for No. 2 Behind Virginia at 2027 NCAA Women's Championships
Hugo Gonzalez and the 51.46 Seconds of Stillness
27.12 Seconds From a 10-Year-Old Girl: The Puberty Curve and the Error Bar of Belief
The Empty Data Sheet of Vietnamese Swimming and the Analyst's Ethical Line
Marrit Steenbergen and 50.32 Seconds: A European Record Built in the Back Half
Uzbekistan Gold, India Silver: The Moment Gukesh Fell and the Echoes from SamarkandIn the hall, silent enough to hear a chess piece roll on the board, D Gukesh...
Atyrau Masters: Top Two Seeds Fall in the Opening RoundsI sat before my screen one April afternoon, watching the electronic scoreboar...
63 Checking Moves and a 58-Year-Old Problem: When AI Reaches the Limits of the ChessboardI remember an afternoon in Nha Trang, sorting through notebooks of games from...
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Scandinavian Defense: A 60-Minute Course, an Overreach, and a Headline That Doesn't Match the Body
Sixty Minutes of Scandinavian: The Promise of 1...d5 and the Gap After the Opening
The Scandinavian Defense and the 60-Minute Course: A Speed Promise Facing a Data Vacuum
Total Chess and the Unified Rating System: The Gap Sits in the Time Control Line
When Openings Are Sold by the Hour: Vietnam's 2026 Boom in 'Time-Saving' Chess Courses
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Toto Wolff compares Antonelli to F1 greats after 'unstoppable' Monza victoryInjury reports don't lie — only those who read them know how to hide the trut...
The Empty Analysis in Turin: When F1 Journalism Is Forced to Say 'I Don't Know'3:12 a.m. in Turin. I opened the stage-two analysis file for this week's F1...
FedExCup Fall: Smotherman's 100th Start and the Name Missing From Bermuda2026-10-20 15:04
Vijay Singh Wins SAS Championship at 63: A Real Milestone, Not a Form Signal2026-10-19 15:33
Chacarra Takes Race to Dubai Lead After India Championship: When Patience Outlasts the Noise2026-10-19 00:59
A One-Line Wire at 6:04 A.M. and Three Filters for Golf's Rumour Season2026-10-18 09:16
Gary Woodland and the Name 'Jerry': When a U.S. Open Champion Stayed Silent for 18 Holes to Save Someone Else's Face2026-10-18 08:17
Behind the Golf Scoreboard: Eight Layers of Data and the Trap of Empty Conclusions2026-10-16 13:05
Reyes Cup 2026: Rest of the World and a Title Picked Up from the Bench2026-10-19
US Open 2026: Ruiz Chases a Second Crown, Capito Chases His First2026-10-17
Vietnamese Billiards: The Quiet Journey to the World Carom Map2026-10-16
The Breath of the Billiard Table: When Vietnamese Billiards Learned to Count Every Rail2026-10-15
Reyes Cup 2026: Bustamante and Souquet — When Two Legends Swap Roles to Become Captains2026-10-14
Chung Su-bin Wins LPBA 2026: 900 Million VND and an 8-Point Run in the Final2026-10-12
Professional Billiards: Six Ecosystems and the Unaudited Money Flow2026-10-10
Four Disciplines Under One Name: Vietnam's Billiards and the Identification Problem2026-10-10
World Billiards: Four Disciplines, One Name, and a Data Gap2026-10-09
The World Billiards Map: Four Sports Under One Name, and an Unsettled Data War2026-10-08
One Name, Seven Rulebooks: Why Billiards Is the Hardest Sport to Analyse2026-10-07
World Nineball Tour Returns to Spain: The Inaugural World Grand Prix and the $100,000 Question2026-10-06
Six Sports Under One Name: The Fragmented Map of World Billiards2026-10-03
Mhet Vergara Claims Second Joss NE Title of the Year: The Power of Two Decades of Consistency2026-10-01
Mark Selby's Three Centuries in Shenzhen: Reading Signals from a Best-of-92026-10-01
Shaun Murphy Wins 5-1 at the 2026 Shenzhen Open: Five Frames, 462 Points and a Variable Nobody Measures2026-10-01
Tickets for the 2026 Roobet Philippines Open Pool Championship Final Day Go On Sale: Quezon City Becomes the Eye of the Billiards Storm Again2026-09-30
Bayou Bash Split Bracket: 13 Matches in 31 Hours, Two Brackets, and a Final Nobody Played2026-09-27
The Blank Cell and the Discipline of Silence in Billiards Analysis2026-09-20
Hoang Sao at the World 10-Ball Table: The Slope of Trajectory and the Trap of Belief2026-09-19
The World Billiards Power Map: When the Generational Handover Never Happens as Claimed2026-09-16
Vietnamese Football August 2026: First Transfer Window After Restructuring Era and Notable Signals from Youth Development System2026-09-13
Billiards Is Not One Sport: How a Shared Name Conceals Five Different Rule Systems2026-09-10
English Open: First Round Heats Up with a Series of 4-3 Thrillers and the Ross Muir Shock2026-09-10
Cannot create article based on empty analysis2026-09-08
Gilchrist wins 2026 PABSA Pan Am Cup: A 596 break and a Winnipeg double2026-09-07
Snooker on Your Street Visits Bristol: When Legend Steve Davis Knocks on the Doors of Small Clubs2026-09-07
V-League 2026 Transfer Market: The Secrets Behind Contract Numbers2026-09-06
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226




